Equipo de Gestión

Fernando Santos Abud

Director

Jaime Robledo Prado

Inspector General

Duany Goicochea Rojas

Encargada Convivencia Escolar

Cinthia Borges Arce

Técnica Pedagógica

Hubber Cristopher Collarte Tardon

Inspector General

Profesores Jefes

Silvana Carrasco Zúñiga

Docente Pre Kinder

Piroska Godoy Marín

Docente Kinder

Andrea Osorio Vergara

Docente Primero A

Macarena Robles Barcaza

Docente Primero B

Margarita Torrejón Tapia

Docente Segundo A

Sandra Trangol Huenulao

Docente Segundo B

Mical Orellana

Docente Tercero A

Marco Urrutia Tapia

Docente Tercero B

Rosita Gonzáles Contrares

Docente Cuarto A

Rosemary Lagos Aralla

Docente Cuarto B

Diego Rojas Brotfeld

Docente Quinto A

Bárbara Duque Carrion

Docente Quinto B

María Jiména Lobos Solís de Ovando

Docente Sexto A

Georgia Walton Doña

Docente Sexto B

Denis Luis Danyan Illesca

Docente Séptimo A

Claudia Sandoval Soto

Docente Séptimo B

Anita María Riveros Carrasco

Docente Octavo A

Pilar Fernanda  Tobar Gallardo

Docente Octavo B

Profesores de Asignatura

Mónica Olivia Berrios Smok

Docente

Marcelo Blanc

Docente

Oriana De la Parra Jara

Docente

 Dixie Andaur Hidalgo

Docente

Diego Moraga Arellano

Docente

Marisol del Carmen Nuñez Veloz

Encargada CRA

PIE

Gonzálo Farías

Psicólogo

Carmen Gloria Araya

Docente PIE

Sandra García Adovez

Fonoaudiológa

Karla Mascaro Carvajal

Psicóloga

Macarena Meichsner Alarcón

Docente PIE

Tamara Ormazábal Gauttier

Docente PIE

Rigoberto Eduardo Ortíz Flores

Docente PIE

Elizabeth San Martin Rojas

Docente PIE

Moisés Sánchez Contreras

Docente PIE

Javiera Flores Zepeda

Fonoaudióloga

Josefina Torreti Forteza

Fonoaudiologa

Aurora Morales Leal

Técnico PIE

Dafne Rodríguez Catalán

Técnico PIE

Consuelo Carrasco Toro

Docente PIE

Carmen Gloria Medina Medina

Docente PIE

Lisandra Carrasco Cepeda

Docente PIE

Tamara Gonzáles Franco

Docente PIE

Asistentes de la Educación

Roxana Azócar Rojas

Técnico Párvulo

Marcelo Olea Campos

Auxiliar

Susana Carreño

Paradocente

Aleris Carvajal Céspedes

Asistente de Aula

María Gloria Freire Ibáñez

Auxiliar

María Teresa Zúñiga Astete

Paradocente

Práxedes Horias Valdenegro

Técnico Párvulo

Cecilia Letelier Vivian

Auxiliar

Elizabeth Meza Meza

Auxiliar

Verónica Monsalves Ramírez

Paradocente

Judith Moreno Salazar

Técnico Párvulo

Nancy Pérez Pavez

Auxiliar

Francisca Reyes Mores

Secretaria

Sandra Saavedra Sepúlveda

Paradocente

Julia Sandoval Herrera

Técnico Parvularia

Jose Luis Segura Muñoz

Encargado Laboratorio

Angélica Toledo Quezada

Paradocente

Alejandro Flores Narvaez

Auxiliar

Paula Vergara

Asistente de Aula

Psicosocial

Javiera Dagnino Salinas

Psicóloga

Fernanda Alarcón Troñolao

Asistente Social